Noticierodigital.Com - Info noticierodigital.com

noticierodigital.com receives about 19,150 unique visitors and 76,026 (3.97 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $107.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,526.83. According to Alexa Traffic Rank noticierodigital.com is ranked number 22,765 in the world and 0.00383% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.168.33.

About - noticierodigital.com

Primer portal de noticias y opinión de Venezuela, con más de 110.000 foristas registrados y más de 120 columnistas reconocidos del país
Primer portal de noticias y opinión de Venezuela y el foro más grande de su tipo en el mundo. Más de 55.000 foristas/periodistas ciudadanos y 100 columnistas reconocidos.
How did noticierodigital.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is noticierodigital.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
19,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
574,500
Daily Pageviews:
76,026 (3.97 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,765 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00383% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Venezuela 80.0%86.3%185
United States 5.9%3.2%58885
United Kingdom 2.9%1.6%28477
Italy 2.5%1.5%22793
Spain 2.2%1.1%24978
Panama 1.6%0.7%1625
Canada 1.1%3.8%25317
Germany 0.7%0.5%107837

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
noticierodigital.com
99.68%99.88%3.89
blogs.noticierodigital.com
0.36%0.12%1

Competitive Data

SEMrush noticierodigital.com
Domain:
  noticierodigital.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
590
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is noticierodigital.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much noticierodigital.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$107.00
Monthly Revenue:
$3,210.00
Yearly Revenue:
$39,055.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Venezuela 65,610$43.96
United States 2,433$27.90
Canada 2,889$20.25
United Kingdom 1,216$7.58
Italy 1,140$3.98
Germany 380$1.84
Spain 836$0.93
Panama 532$0.86

How much money do noticierodigital.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$14.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$421.37
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,126.64
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,813
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
114,381
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,391,637
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Canada 722$5.06
United States 438$5.02
Venezuela 1,968$1.32
United Kingdom 195$1.21
Italy 194$0.68
Germany 110$0.53
Spain 159$0.18
Panama 27$0.04

How much is noticierodigital.com worth?

Website Value:
$59,526.83

Where is noticierodigital.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.168.33
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.168.33

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does noticierodigital.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2850 ms) 24 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  69

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to noticierodigital.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 25 Mar 2013 11:01:59 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.3
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS alan.ns.cloudflare.com 1474
NS val.ns.cloudflare.com 1474

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-09-10
Domain Age:
12 years 6 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Registered through: GoDaddy.com, LLC (http://www.godaddy.com)
Domain Name: NOTICIERODIGITAL.COM

Registrant:
Domains By Proxy, LLC

Domain servers in listed order:
NS63.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
NS64.DOMAINCONTROL.COM

****************************************************
See Business Registration Listing
****************************************************
Copy and paste the link below to view additional details:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=NOTICIERODIGITAL.COM
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NOTICIERODIGITAL.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS63.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS64.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2010
Creation Date: 10-sep-2004
Expiration Date: 10-sep-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 25 Mar 2013 11:01:33 UTC <<<
Last update was 186 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
noticierodigital.com widget